Embed

Custom Class: header-top-wrapper

面包屑

Lacrosse Varsity

记录: 12-3

体育运动 Team

Upcoming 事件

vs.
St John's High School
首页
损失 6 - 10
vs.
圣安德鲁斯大学
走了
赢得 13 - 8
vs.
John Carroll High School
走了
赢得 15 - 9
vs.
Kent Island High School
首页
Playing Fields - Lower Turf
赢得 18 - 2
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
走了
赢得 9 - 7
vs.
Loyola Blakefield
走了
赢得 16 - 6
vs.
圣玛丽
走了
帕斯卡领域
赢得 7 - 3
vs.
Mt St Joseph High School
首页
赢得 15 - 7
vs.
St Paul's School
走了
赢得 13 - 12
首页
Navy-3月ine Corps Memorial Stadium

教练

团队名单

# 的名字 Class 家乡
28 3月cus Acevedo 2024 Boca Raton, FL
6 亨利Arrup 2024 Cockeysville, MD
77 韦德贝利 2022 米勒斯博士
29 Duncan Barnes 2024 马里兰州陶森市
49 Jacob Bieschke 2023 巴尔的摩, MD
11 Jacob Blibaum 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
31 James Bogusky 2023 马里兰州陶森市
33 Stewart Brooks 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
42 Nicholas Brown 2022 马里兰州陶森市
66 Dylan Cadigan 2023 凤凰城,医学博士
16 Nicholas Chan 2024 罗利数控
22 Nathan Crouse 2022 Eldersburg, MD
38 Jackson Field 2023 Swampscott, MA
38 Maxwell Field 2024 Swampscott, MA
18 福特斯宾塞 2024 Cockeysville, MD
44 凯尔·福斯特 2023 凤凰城,医学博士
3 Brayden Garland 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
0 Noah Goldstein 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
15 Charles Goodhue 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
25 Richard Hargrave 2023 Timonium, MD
37 James Hillwig 2023 凤凰城,医学博士
55 欧文持有人 2022 马里兰州陶森市
41 Dominic Iannantuono 2023 Freeland, MD
7 George Insley 2024 马里兰州陶森市
5 诺亚琼斯 2023 Parkville, MD
8 Parker Jones 2023 巴尔的摩, MD
24 科林·肯尼 2024 马里兰州陶森市
47 安德鲁国王 2023 巴尔的摩, MD
30 Brayden Lopez 2023 Lutherville, MD
88 James McClure 2022 马里兰州陶森市
43 Patrick McClure 2022 马里兰州陶森市
20 Michael Meredith 2024 马里兰州陶森市
46 Ashton Morgan 2022 Garrison, MD
12 Thomas Moxley 2023 West Friendship, MD
2 本Novotny 2022 Lutherville, MD
13 William Ohnmacht 2024 巴尔的摩, MD
48 詹姆斯奥因斯 2023 马里兰州Parkton
1 Jacob Pacheco 2023 Castle Pines, CO
9 Dominic Pietramala 2022 Timonium, MD
17 Nicholas Pietramala 2022 Timonium, MD
21 Gavin Proutt 2022 巴尔的摩, MD
14 Wilson Ritter 2023 Timonium, MD
23 本·鲁宾 2023 Reisterstown, MD
34 Jackson Rudo 2022 Owings Mills, MD
32 Connor Schoenwetter 2024 Cockeysville, MD
0 R. Anderson Smith 2023 Owings Mills, MD
39 E. 斯蒂芬森 2023 马里兰州Monkton
99 Cardin Stoller 2022 Owings Mills, MD
50 Connor Sydnor 2024 Jarrettsville, MD
36 Jackson Walsh 2023 巴尔的摩, MD
26 Andrew Wehberg 2024 Owings Mills, MD
4 Hopper Zappitello 2022 巴尔的摩, MD

INTERESTED IN PLAYING FOR BOYS' LATIN? COMPLETE OUR STUDENT-ATHLETE INQUIRY FORM!

STUDENT-ATHLETE INQUIRY